Overall Class AWARD Place Last Name First Name Match Total Xtotal
1 High Master Springfield XD-40 1 Mayes                                   Anthony                                 600 46
2 Ruger 10/22 2 Stout                                   Mark                                    599 42
Not Eligible Williams                                Milt 598 43
3 Kershaw Knife 3 Jones                                   Chris                                   598 42
4 4 Shene                                   Rick                                    598 41
5 5 Patrick                                 Mike                                    598 30
6 6 Stevens                                 Mark                                    597 47
7 7 Renshaw                                 Jeff                                    597 45
8 8 O'Brien Bernie                                  597 39
9 9 Harmon                                  Steve                                   596 41
10 10 Harrell                                 Richard                                 596 31
Not Eligible Ousnamer                                John                                    595 33
Not Eligible Graham                                  John                                    594 38
11 High Canadian $100.00 11 Pouget                                  Gerard                                  594 36
12 12 Deciechi                                Paul                                    593 36
13 13 Kopaniasz                               Al                                      593 33
14 14 Grimm                                   William M. 593 27
15 15 Sanchez                                 Joe                                     592 30
16 16 Dutcher                                 Mike                                    591 27
17 17 Nazelli                                 Nicholas                                591 24
Not Eligible Micheals Brian                                   590 33
18 18 Lucas                                   Paul                                    590 21
19 19 Hill                                    Brian                                   589 30
20 20 Pratt                                   Warren                                  589 28
21 21 Lucas                                   Mike                                    589 28
22 22 Marino                                  Michael                                 589 27
23 High Female $100.00 23 Patrick                                 Norma                                   589 27
24 High Master Mid Class Springfield XD-40 24 Piccolo                                 Louis                                   588 22
25 Ruger 10/22 25 Griffiths                               James                                   586 30
26 Kershaw Knife 26 Reed                                    Thomas                                  586 28
27 27 Lee                                     David                                   586 27
28 28 Weth                                    Mark                                    586 27
29 29 Perez                                   Al                                      586 26
30 30 Allcorn                                 Jim                                     586 24
31 31 Iannucci                                John                                    586 23
32 32 Dipietro                                Tom                                     585 32
33 33 Stark                                   Tom                                     585 27
34 34 Baumgardner                             Stafford                                584 26
35 35 Navarra                                 Bill                                    584 23
36 36 Velat                                   Tony                                    584 21
37 37 Burnside                                Tom                                     584 19
38 38 Stephens                                James                                   583 24
39 39 Decamillis                              Patrick                                 583 17
40 40 Cutting                                 Jesse                                   582 15
41 41 Brock                                   Doug                                    581 28
42 42 Schudlich                               Erich                                   581 25
43 43 Hill                                    Casey                                   581 24
44 44 Crane                                   Greg                                    581 22
45 45 Barker                                  Fred                                    581 21
46 46 Moss                                    Jesse                                   580 29
47 47 Mackie                                  Jim                                     580 18
48 48 Miller                                  Steven                                  579 28
Overall Class AWARD Place Last Name First Name Match Total Xtotal
49 Master Springfield XD-40 1 Turay                                   Roy                                     579 28
50 Ruger 10/22 2 Tilli                                   Erik                                    579 23
51 Kershaw Knife 3 Hamway                                  Margie                                  579 22
52 4 Ducher                                  M.B. Dutch 578 24
53 5 Nuttall                                 Mike                                    576 28
54 6 Clarke                                  Dennis                                  576 26
55 7 Fisher                                  Fred                                    576 24
56 8 Schiros                                 Joe                                     576 19
57 9 Snyder                                  Scott                                   576 18
58 10 Cotton                                  Dennis                                  576 16
59 11 Doudna                                  Tom                                     576 16
60 12 Michalski                               John                                    576 15
61 13 Bur                                     Jeff                                    576 12
62 14 Friedlander                             Allen                                   575 17
63 15 Polkowski                               Allen                                   575 14
64 16 Grimm                                   William J. 575 11
65 17 Smith                                   Robert                                  575 10
66 18 Brown                                   Daniel                                  574 22
67 19 Hughson                                 Doug                                    574 16
68 20 Allcorn                                 Ron                                     574 15
69 21 Woodruff                                Dale                                    573 20
70 22 Putt                                    Neal                                    573 14
71 23 Owczarek                                Frank                                   572 21
72 Master Mid Class Springfield XD-40 24 Vanner                                  Tom                                     572 18
73 Ruger 10/22 25 Rhodes                                  Jim                                     571 16
74 Kershaw Knife 26 Lefort                                  Marcia                                  571 14
75 27 Tallenger                               Jim                                     571 11
76 28 Milburn                                 Dave                                    570 19
77 29 Bolin                                   Bill                                    570 18
78 30 Walter                                  Patrick                                 570 18
79 31 Flaga                                   Barry                                   570 17
80 32 Foss                                    Dave                                    569 25
81 33 Jex                                     John                                    569 13
82 34 Kane                                    Tara                                    568 14
83 35 Wildeman                                Hank                                    567 19
84 36 Schudlich                               Patrick                                 567 12
85 37 Leonardi                                John                                    566 14
86 38 Devoll                                  Joseph                                  566 8
87 39 Smolen                                  Mitchell                                565 21
88 40 Glassford                               Paul                                    565 18
89 41 Csurgo                                  Paul                                    565 18
90 42 Harrison                                Mike                                    564 16
Not Eligible Demeniuk Don 564 10
91 High Command Springfield XD-40 43 Brian                                   Joe                                     562 11
92 44 Pavlinac                                Nick                                    561 14
93 45 Avery                                   Kim                                     561 10
94 46 Karr                                    James                                   559 15
95 High Deputy Springfield XD-40 47 Kangas                                  Tom                                     559 13
96 48 Boulton                                 Joe                                     559 13
Overall Class AWARD Place Last Name First Name Match Total Xtotal
97 Expert Springfield XD-40 1 Tessier                                 Mark                                    559 12
98 Ruger 10/22 2 Turay                                   Joyce                                   558 17
99 Kershaw Knife 3 Deeulis                                 Jason                                   558 12
100 4 Hargan                                  William                                 558 9
101 5 Shepard                                 David                                   557 16
102 6 Wildeman                                Todd                                    557 16
103 7 Potocki                                 James                                   557 10
104 8 Clay                                    Tim                                     556 32
105 9 Christofus                              Jeff                                    556 14
106 10 Sykes                                   Stewart                                 556 9
107 11 Hohloch                                 Bill                                    555 10
108 12 Tessier                                 Gary                                    555 8
109 13 Codere                                  Karen                                   554 14
110 14 Holland                                 Don                                     554 12
111 15 Wink-Smith Albina                                  554 11
112 16 Susalla                                 Marie                                   554 9
113 17 Sanchez                                 Jim                                     554 8
114 18 Hamper                                  Bill                                    553 16
115 19 Bush                                    David                                   553 7
116 20 Yoshida                                 John                                    552 12
117 21 Hammers                                 Bill                                    552 12
118 22 Wells                                   Val                                     552 11
119 23 Malesh                                  Dale                                    551 15
120 Expert Mid Class Springfield XD-40 24 Hill                                    Todd                                    549 12
121 Ruger 10/22 25 Katich                                  Tom                                     548 14
122 Kershaw Knife 26 Stevens                                 Robert                                  548 13
123 27 Gorsich                                 David                                   547 13
124 28 Kramer                                  Dan                                     547 11
125 29 Beck                                    Don                                     547 7
126 30 Dann                                    Franco                                  547 6
127 31 Jendrusina                              Roger                                   546 4
128 32 Seidl                                   Bob                                     545 13
129 33 Vorrath                                 Scott                                   544 11
130 34 Willette                                Gerard                                  544 8
131 35 Dirienzo                                Daniel                                  543 11
132 36 Beeman                                  Patrick                                 541 7
133 37 West                                    Jim                                     540 6
134 38 Enger                                   Jeff                                    538 8
135 39 Kruske                                  Steve                                   538 5
136 40 Jendrusina                              Paula                                   536 8
137 41 Bauss                                   Erik                                    535 6
138 42 Vollmer                                 David                                   535 5
139 43 Wnek                                    Frank                                   534 15
140 44 Baker                                   Steve                                   534 12
141 45 Seibert                                 Jim                                     532 7
142 46 Demongey                                David                                   529 15
143 47 Kennedy                                 Tim                                     529 12
144 48 Singer                                  Jack                                    528 7
Overall Class AWARD Place Last Name First Name Match Total Xtotal
145 Sharpshooter Springfield XD-40 1 Filimon                                 Chris                                   526 9
146 Ruger 10/22 2 Hindley                                 Ed                                      526 3
147 Kershaw Knife 3 Williams                                Teri                                    523 7
Not Eligible Susalla                                 Chet 522 20
148 4 Graham                                  J. Wes 521 11
149 5 Brady                                   Scott                                   521 9
150 6 Potts                                   David                                   521 7
151 7 Wackerle                                Mark                                    521 6
152 8 Kourt                                   Mickey                                  520 7
153 9 Finn                                    Gerard                                  519 6
154 10 Pavlinac                                Dan                                     519 3
155 11 Pichiotino                              Dan                                     518 9
156 12 Lessard                                 Leo                                     513 7
157 13 Wargo                                   Derek                                   513 6
158 14 Green                                   Larry                                   507 5
159 15 Mckeever                                Tom                                     504 16
160 16 Powers                                  Dennis                                  504 6
161 17 Cherry                                  Dan                                     504 5
162 18 Wood                                    Michael                                 503 11
163 19 Fitzpatrick                             Greg                                    503 5
164 20 Kaminski                                Ed                                      502 9
165 21 Deconick                                Victor                                  501 10
166 22 Goniea                                  Tom                                     500 3
167 23 Metras                                  Michael                                 499 5
168 Sharpshooter Mid Class Springfield XD-40 24 Ousnamer                                Neil                                    497 12
169 Ruger 10/22 25 Hoff                                    Timothy                                 497 11
170 Kershaw Knife 26 Robere                                  Dennis                                  497 6
Not Eligible Kimble Lou 497 6
171 27 Stockley                                Phillip                                 494 5
172 28 Swanson                                 Brian                                   493 8
173 29 Daigler                                 Roberta                                 493 2
174 30 Brady                                   Shane                                   491 8
175 31 Stoner                                  Sean                                    491 5
176 32 Hogan                                   David                                   487 1
177 33 Labeau                                  John                                    486 4
178 34 Jezylo                                  Randy                                   481 4
179 35 Troxell                                 Frank                                   480 11
180 36 Schipani                                Frank                                   480 8
181 37 Goldberg                                Andrew                                  480 7
182 38 Behrend                                 Brian                                   480 6
183 39 Ousnamer                                Charlie                                 480 3
184 40 Plouhar                                 Mike                                    479 1
185 41 Pollock                                 Ben                                     478 7
186 42 Smith                                   Robert                                  477 4
187 43 Mclellan                                Ken                                     476 4
188 44 Bovensiep                               Phil                                    476 2
189 45 Cottrill                                Wayne                                   474 8
190 46 Pacholski                               Chris                                   474 4
191 47 Giessel                                 Kevin                                   474 4
192 48 Nelson                                  Tom                                     473 6
Overall Class AWARD Place Last Name First Name Match Total Xtotal
193 Marksman Springfield XD-40 1 Kiser Matthew                                 472 3
194 Ruger 10/22 2 Campbell                                Al                                      466 9
195 Kershaw Knife 3 Ellis                                   Dan                                     465 8
196 4 Moore                                   Greg                                    462 10
197 5 Schwanger                               Charles                                 461 5
198 6 Wargo                                   Arthur                                  461 2
199 7 Polkowski                               Mary                                    459 7
200 8 Mclellan                                Donald                                  459 5
201 9 Schmidt                                 Mike                                    451 11
202 10 Harris                                  Donn                                    450 2
203 11 Collins                                 Steve                                   448 4
204 12 Rowbotham                               Tim                                     439 7
205 13 Boswell                                 Rick                                    438 5
206 14 Pszonka                                 Thomas                                  438 1
207 15 Murdock                                 Marty                                   435 2
208 16 Cotton                                  Julie                                   433 4
209 17 Jacobs                                  Al                                      429 2
210 18 Schroeder                               David                                   426 2
211 19 Gilmore                                 Bill                                    421 2
212 29 Harrison                                Daniel                                  420 4
213 21 Hartner                                 Charles                                 418 0
214 22 Wilson                                  Shawn                                   415 4
215 23 Ochadleus                               William                                 413 5
216 Marksman Mid Class Springfield XD-40 24 Williams                                Steven                                  402 6
217 Ruger 10/22 25 Buffa                                   Joseph                                  402 2
218 Kershaw Knife 26 Poole                                   Victoria                                401 6
219 27 Norman                                  Matt                                    399 8
220 28 Steinhilber                             Marilee                                 398 4
221 29 Brown                                   Kenneth                                 397 0
222 30 Lawton                                  Kelly                                   396 2
223 31 Love                                    James                                   375 7
224 32 Leinonen                                Chris                                   369 4
225 33 Kruske                                  Julie                                   367 0
226 34 Prus                                    Matthew                                 358 3
227 35 Bachar                                  Ayoub                                   353 3
228 36 Schumacher                              Joshua                                  344 1
229 37 Potts                                   Kimberly                                342 0
230 38 Miles                                   Pat                                     337 1
231 39 Pilger                                  Claude                                  329 0
232 40 Fisk                                    Christopher                             314 3
233 41 Ousnamer                                Leslie                                  296 1
234 42 Roy                                     Brandon                                 290 1
235 43 Carson                                  Steve                                   285 0
236 44 Shelokas                                Nick                                    253 2
237 45 Leinonen                                Gary                                    242 0
238 46 Nazelli                                 Peggy                                   232 2
239 47 Pavlinac                                Sheryl                                  205 1
240 48 Brazelton                               Dominic                                 165 0
241 1911 Airsoft Pistol 49 Rogers                                  Deanna                                  88 1